Cursos a la Medida

Participantes Peruvian TSA 2010

Registro       Nombre País


2109
2110
2111
2112
2113
2114
2115
2116
2117
2118
2119
2120
2121
2122
2123
2124
2125
2126
2127
2128
2129
2130
2131
2132
2133
2134
2135
2136
2137
2138
2139
2140
2141
2142
2143
2144


Alonso Raul Peña Cabrera Freyre
Ana Maria Santiago Jimenez
Carlos Augusto Yabar Palomino
Carmen Ruth Alvarez Goicochea
Cesar Jose Hinostroza Pariachi
Clara Luz Conde Centeno
Eliana Del Carmen Portales Ortega
Emma Maria Losno Collazos
Escarleth Daysi Laura Escalante
Fernan Guillermo Fernandez Ceballos
Frank Robert Almanza Altamirano
Fuad Victor Quispe Tinajeros
Guillermo Domiciano Guado Correa
Imelda Julia Tumialan Pinto
Irma Bernarda Simeon Velasco
Isabel Chavez Aliaga
Jeannie Angelica Santana Manrique
Jose Felipe De la Barra Barrera
Jose Ricardo Cabrejo Villegas
Juan Bladimiro Somocurcio Zuñiga
Lilly Llap Unchon
Magda Victoria Atto Mendives
Maria Leonor Lazo Rodriguez
Mario Jose Cordova Escobar
Marlene Elizabeth Veramendi Oliva
Mercedes Dolores Gomez Marchisio
Oswaldo Mamani Coaquira
Pablo Daniel Quiros Cubillas
Ricardo Apolonio Callan Escobar
Rosa Elena Moreno Romero
Rosa Rojas Obregon
Socorro Maria Ponce Dios
Victor Angel Crisologo Galvan
Yesica Lourdes Bahamondes Hernandez       
Zenon Enrique Saldaña Abrigo
Linda Cristina Hinostroza Gutierrez

Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru

Regresar | Presione Aquí!

Participantes TSA Laboral Chile



Registro      Nombre País

2149
2150
2151
2152
2153
2154
2155
2156
2157
2158
2159
2160
2161
2162
2163
2164
2165
2166
2167
2168
2169
2170
2171

Claudia Pamela Apse Gonzalez
Juan Pablo Arriagada Aljaro
Rodolfo Ramon Caballero Muñoz
Gabriela Carvajal Godoy
Maria Paz Fuenzalida Catalan
Sergio Enrique Gamonal Contreras
Rocio Garcia de la Pastora Zavala
Eduardo Enrique Gonzalez Lara
Alejandra Daniela Jaures Rodriguez      
Patricio Jimenez Trejo
Gisela Ines Kleinsteuber Saa
Pedro Matamala-Souper
Gabriela Ximena Miranda Pizarro
Umberto Montiglio Valenzuela
Boris Alexis Muñoz Garcia
Felipe Andre Quiroz Domingo
Gonzalo Raggio Guerrero
Ximena Rivera Salinas
Marco Antonio Rosso Bacovic
Silvana Daniella Rosso Galleguillos
Joaquin Marcelo Silva Grille
Javier Eduardo Valencia Pozo
Anderson Alexey Weldt Umaña

Chile
Chile
Chile
Chile
Chile
Chile
Chile
Chile
Chile
Chile
Chile
Chile
Chile
Chile
Chile
Chile
Chile
Chile
Chile
Chile
Chile
Chile
Chile

 

 


Participantes Fiscalía TSA Junio 2010


Registro       Nombre País

2177
2178
2179
2180
2181
2182
2183
2185
2186
2187
2188
2189
2190
2191
2192
2193
2194
2195
2196
2197
2198
2199
2200
2201
2202
2203
2204
2205
2206

Manuel Martín Anicama Ibañez
Jorge Juan Arteaga Vera
Walter Becerra Huanaco
Máximo Oscar Cabrera Cabrera
Faviola Susana Campos Hidalgo
Noé Máximo Cardenas Ortíz
Marco Antonio Carrasco Campos
Adolfo Edward Cayetano Espinoza
Mithsy Aleyda Corrales Carpio
Germán Leocadio Dávila Gabriel
Edward Fernando Escobar Arrese
Wilberd Cold Espino Medrano
Mónica Pilar Feria Flores
Juan Manuel Fernández Castillo
Walter Salvador Galvez Condori
Wilder Fernando Llorca Serrano
Janet Mónica Merma Molina
Judith Verónica Pinto Zavalaga
Dionisio Romualdo Quicaño Quispe       
Jorge Arturo Rodríguez Mendoza
Rafael Fermando Salazar Peñaloza
Iris Jaguinette Ticona Oviedo
Eufracio Ticona Zela
Orlando Urbina Cerqueira
Manuel Humberto Utano Zevallos
Víctor Pascual Valverde Martínez
Juan Zamora Nuñez
Renzo Juan Zavala Del Carpio
Cecilia Oliva Zavaleta Corcuera

Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru

 

Estudiantes UABC Curso Basico 2011

Nombre País

Ricardo Ambriz Angel
Maria de los Angeles Barreto Ramirez
Nicolasa Caballero Zambrano
Lizeth Yadira Calderon Xiqui
Dania Alejandra Calderon Yañez
Lucia Yazmin Contreras Barragan
Angelica De Avila Andrade
Laura De Avila Andrade
Odette Alejandra Franco Cabral
Juan Luis Gonzalez Burgueño
Hector Isaac Gonzalez Noriega
Lucero Gonzalez Villegas
Klaudya Ivette Hernandez Cardenas
Jeanette Magdalena Hinojosa Olvera
Cesar Emilio Lares Salazar
Celeste Licea Alvarez
Yuribia Jacqueline Lopez Astorga
Annette Lue Lopez Romero
Leonardo Daniel Luna Huerta
Berenice Martinez Rodriguez
Jessica Livier Mendoza De la Vega
Salvador Antonio Morales Orozco
Rodrigo Geovanni Moreno Martinez
Erick Daniel Moreno Perez
Minoru Tetsuo Moyron Duarte
Melissa Guadalupe Orozco Fonseca
Mariana Lopezbustamante Hernandez      
Tania Ortiz Perez
Juan Alberto Osuna Gutierrez
Cuitlahuac Osuna Jimenez
Erendira Osuna Lopez
Juan Antonio Peña Espinoza
Javier Alejandro Perez Aviles
Norma Elizabeth Perez Gomez
Celina Araceli Rodriguez Guzman
Magda Viridiana Rodriguez Tovar
Jorge Rene Sandoval Mayen
Felipe Saucedo Hernandez
Cynthia Solano Andrade
Katia Soto Alvarez
Carlos Adrian Torres Huizar
Alfredo Vargas Arizmendi
Abraham Zamora Marin
Erika I Aguilar Amezcua
Valerio Arturo Reyes Garcia
Karina Lopez Balandra
Andres Jimenez Rivera
Mirna Perea Lucero
Oralia Soto Lamadrid
Noe Lopez Zuñiga
Claudia Parra Galvan
Rosa Granados Medina
Brenda Hueso Vizcarra

México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México
México

Regresar | Presione Aquí!

 

Participantes Contrainterrogatorio Noviembre 2011


Registro      Nombre País

2608
2609
2610
2611
2612
2613
2614
2615

Francisco Javier Armenakis Paez
Claudia Barrera Rangel
Yazmín Rocío Herrera Manríquez
Carolina Orozco Arredondo
Carla Pratt Corzo
Esteban Ramírez Sánchez
Patricia Rodriguez Vasquez
Roberto Maximiliano Winter Perez      

Chile
México
Chile
México
México
México
Chile
Chile