Participantes TSA 2009


Nombre País

Oscar Peña González
Dazya Rocío Correa Platas
Diana Ivonne Romero Pérez
Enrique Hernández Lugo
Gilberto Miguel Valle Zulbaran
Martha Azucena Romero Pérez
Ofelia Ríos Camacho
Bonifacio Meneses González
William Fernando Quiroz Salazar
Verónica Martínez Solares
Francisco Alfredo Delgadillo Aguirre
Esteban Gilberto Arcos Cortes
Cuauhtémoc Vázquez González de la Vega       
Erika Bardales Lazcano
Marco Antonio Mackliz Mercado
Frank Suriel Osorio Hernández
Verónica Román Quiroz
José Guadalupe Aviña Estrada
Rogelio Rueda de León Ordoñez
Jorge Martínez Cornejo
Rosendo Joaquín Cervantes García
Blanca Esperanza Barraza Zamudio
Juan Carlos Checkley Soria
Miguel Armando Pérez Aguilera
Patricia Cecilia Flores Parra
Efraín Javier Anaya Cárdenas
José Antonio Neyra Flores
Alvaro Castilla Gracia
Bernardo Jaime González Garza
Fernando Miguel Silva La Rosa
Wilson Sánchez Sánchez
Marco Antonio Montero Cid
Segundo Leoncio Mejía Montenegro
Iván Salomón Guerrero López
Nora Victoria Miraval Gambini
María del Carmen Bárcenas Manriquez
Rocío del Carmen Valenzuela Escobedo
Segundo Baltazar Morales Parraguez
Roger Eduardo Salas Castro
Roger Herminio Salas Gamboa
José Carlos Beltrán Benites
María del Carmen Cornejo Lopera
Carlos Faustino Natarén Nandayapa
Francisco Armenta López
Samuel Hernández de Alba
Lourdes Rabago Reynoso
Pedro Ariel Mendivil García
Leonardo Gutiérrez Ceballos
Cristirosi Deifilia Morales Fernánez
Víctor Acosta Cid
Cristóbal Eduardo Rodríguez Huamaní
Magali del Carmen Velasquez Vela
Ricardo Sanzana Oteiza
Carlos Roberto Castañeda Ferradas
Víctor Raúl Malca Guaylupo
Francisco J. Tiburcio Celorio
Alejandro Catalá Guerrero
Rodolfo Campos Priego
Sergio Vilca Larrondo
Rogelio Navarro Peña
Claudia Toledo Ramos
Sara Santillán Flores
Ricardo Jorge Calderón Priego
Yury Franz Ipanaque Ríos
Elías Flores Gallegos
Beatriz Clorinda Jeri Kuriyama
María del Rosario Lozada Sotomayor
Carlos Alberto Herrera Mogrovejo
Lourdes Madeleine García Medina
Ramiro Rodolfo Terrel Crispin
José Domingo Pérez Gómez
Miluska Jessica Velasco Valencia
Jorge Rosas Yataco
Walter Jesús Goyzueta Neyra
Niccy Mariel Valencia Llerena
Mirko Dino Cano Gamero
Remberto Valdés Hueche
José Enrique Rivera Rodríguez


Peru
México
Mexico
México
Mexico
Mexico
Mexico
Peru
Peru
Mexico
Mexico
Mexico
Mexico
Mexico
Mexico
Mexico
Mexico
Mexico
Mexico
Chile
Mexico
Mexico
Peru
Mexico
Chile
Peru
Peru
Mexico
Mexico
Peru
Peru
Chile
Peru
Peru
Peru
Mexico
Mexico
Peru
Peru
Peru
Mexico
Peru
Mexico
Mexico
Mexico
Mexico
Mexico
Mexico
Peru
Mexico
Peru
Peru
Chile
Peru
Peru
Mexico
Mexico
Mexico
Chile
Mexico
Chile
Mexico
Mexico
Peru
Mexico
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Peru
Chile
Mexico


Regresar | Presione Aquí!